V-NR
 
 Vereinsname

 Ansprechpartner

 Telefon

 2104001
2104002
2104003
2104004
2104005
2104006
2104007
2104010
2104011
2104012
2104014
2104015
2104016
2104020
2104023
2104024
2104025
2104026
2104027
2104028
2104029
2104030
2104033
2104034
2104035
2104036
2104037
2104039
2104040
2104042
2104043
2104044
2104045
2104046
2104047
2104050
2104051
2104052
2104053
2104054
2104055
2104056
2104058
2104059
2104060
2104061

Schalmeienorchester Tettau/Frauendorf e.V.
Spielmannszug SV Senftenberg
TGV Lauchhammer 92 e. V.
SV Sedlitz Blau-Weiß 90 e. V.
SV Germania Freienhufen e.V.
SV Großräschen Gymnastikverien
Spielmannszug Ortrand e.V.
TV Cottbus 1861 e. V.
SV Energie Cottbus /Gymnastik
Stretching-Club-Lieberoser e. V,
ESV Lok-Raw Cottbus e. V.
TSV Cottbus e. V.
SC Cottbus Abt. Turnen
SG Burg/Spreewald e. V.
SG Einheit Spremberg e. V.
Spremberger SV 1862 e. V.
SG Bademeusel e.V.
SG Forst-Süd e. V.
Turnverein 1861 Forst e.V.
PSV Guben 1990 e. V.
SV Chemie Guben 1990 e. V.
TSV 1861 Peitz
TSV Germania Massen e.V.
TuS e. V. Doberlug
ESV "Lok" e.V. Falkenberg
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
TSC Sportensemble Elsterwerda
TSV 1888 Schönewalde e. V.
SV Grün-Weiß 21 Thalberg
Spielmannszug TV „Deutsche Eiche“ Hirschfeld
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e. V.
ESV Aesculap e. V.
SV Blau-Weiß Straupitz e. V.
TSG Lübben 65 e. V.
TSC Finkenheerd e. V.
Lübbener Turnverein e. V.
„Tanzlust Jung u. Alt“ e.V.
Kolkwitzer SV 1896 e. V.
SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Fanfarenzug
Lauchhammer Spielmannzug
SV Blau-Weiss Tröbitz e.V.
Dance Company e. V. Guben
WSG „Am Fließ“ e.V. Cottbus
SV Wacker Rot - Schwarz Komptendorf e. V.
Spielmanns- und Hörnerzug TSG Lübbenau 63
Finsterwalder Turnerschaft e. V.
 
Reiner Lesche
Irena Blechstein
Peter Grunke
Frank Rabe
Jörg Welfert
Hilde Jahn
Wolfram Trentzsch
Bernd Schädel
Dagmar Deutschmann
Marina Brunzendorf
Helga Häberling
Karin Hentschel
Reinhard Rau
Susanne Ragotzky
Thomas Gröger
Monika Elsner
Günter Pottag
Gudrun Kahle
Angelika Hellbeck
Renate Scheel
Christian Laube
Frank Rau
Hartmut Wolschke
Arne Kühn
Elisabeth Wendt
Knut Fechner
Gabriele Lehmann
Michael Kopka
Gudrun Nürbchen
Günther Müller
Petra Wallschläger
Ilona Golm
Gerd Mörl
Renate Rolletschek
Marita Kellmann
Silvia Stöbe
Simone Selle
Doris Lubosch
Monika Krull
Uwe Fritzsche
Angelika Miene
Dorit Herr
Gabriela Niebauer
Wieland Roß
Peter Hollmeyer
Wolfgang Blümel
 

03573/63677
03574/2682

0162/3285831
035753/3323

0355/797877
0355/425436
0355/797601
0355/470113
0355/713752
0179/5014349
0172/1384850
03563/345786
03563/93917
03562/983529
03562/662241

03561/52377
03561/550225
035601/31286

035322/32322
035365/34120
03533/2329
01520/4087086
035362/74850
035341/2130

03364/412540
03364/733644
035478/398
03546/4287
033609/35897


0355/287000
03573/810436
0173/9336760
035341/94123
03561/67438
0355/871860
0177/4745651
03542/42166
03531/700816